Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1457 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1457]

MINTEX MDB1457 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1457]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1457
Price: £41.86
Ex VAT: £34.88
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-06 17:03:21
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1457


Specifications

Brake System
Brembo
Axle
  • Front Axle
  • Rear Axle
Width [mm]
131.8
Height [mm]
70.6
usage number
  • 20953
  • 7262D372
  • 7327D447
Thickness [mm]
17.5
Wear Warning Contact
prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740003483
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
AUDI 8A0615115F
AUDI 8A0698151D
AUDI 8A0698151E
AUDI 8A0698151F
PORSCHE 92835139304
PORSCHE 92835193005
PORSCHE 92835193006
PORSCHE 92835193016
PORSCHE 92835193901
PORSCHE 92835193902
PORSCHE 92835193903
PORSCHE 92835193904
PORSCHE 95935194903
PORSCHE 96535193000
PORSCHE 96535193003
PORSCHE 96535193004
PORSCHE 96535193900
PORSCHE 96535193901
PORSCHE 96535193902
PORSCHE 96535193903
PORSCHE 96535193904
PORSCHE 99309435161
PORSCHE 99309435161F
PORSCHE 99309435166
PORSCHE 99335193001
PORSCHE 99335193060
PORSCHE 99335193901
PORSCHE 99335193904
PORSCHE 99335293004
SEAT 8A0615115F
SEAT 8A0698151D
SEAT 8A0698151E
SEAT 8A0698151F
SKODA 8A0615115F
SKODA 8A0698151D
SKODA 8A0698151E
SKODA 8A0698151F
VW 8A0615115F
VW 8A0698151D
VW 8A0698151E
VW 8A0698151F
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Porsche
Car_Model_Group
Car Model 911,928,944,959,968
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good