Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1456 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1456]

MINTEX MDB1456 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1456]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1456
Price: £31.09
Ex VAT: £25.91
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-11 16:59:22
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1456


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
  • Front Axle
  • Rear Axle
Width [mm]
97.85
Height [mm]
65.7
usage number
  • 20877
  • 7158D250
  • 7189D286
  • 7238D345
  • 7326D446
  • 7326D608
Thickness [mm]
17.5
Wear Warning Contact
prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740003476
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
AUDI 8A0698451
AUDI 8A0698451A
AUDI 8A0698451B
FERRARI 70000886
PORSCHE 93035193802
PORSCHE 93035193803
PORSCHE 93035193804
PORSCHE 93035193805
PORSCHE 93035194015
PORSCHE 93035194025
PORSCHE 95135193005
PORSCHE 95135193006
PORSCHE 95135193016
PORSCHE 95135193901
PORSCHE 95135193902
PORSCHE 95135193903
PORSCHE 95135193904
PORSCHE 95135193905
PORSCHE 95135193908
PORSCHE 96435193002
PORSCHE 96435193902
PORSCHE 96435193903
PORSCHE 96435293000
PORSCHE 96535293000
PORSCHE 96535293003
PORSCHE 96535293004
PORSCHE 96535293900
PORSCHE 96535293903
PORSCHE 96535293904
PORSCHE 99335293003
PORSCHE 99335293903
SEAT 8A0698451
SEAT 8A0698451A
SEAT 8A0698451B
SKODA 8A0698451
SKODA 8A0698451A
SKODA 8A0698451B
VW 8A0698451
VW 8A0698451A
VW 8A0698451B
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Audi,Ford,Porsche
Car_Model_Group
Car Model 911,928,944,968,Avant,Puma
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good