Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1133 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1133]

MINTEX MDB1133 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1133]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1133
Price: £26.45
Ex VAT: £22.04
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-08-10 02:01:18
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1133


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
  • Front Axle
  • Rear Axle
Width [mm]
76.7
Height [mm]
58.8
usage number
  • 20482
  • 7045D252
  • 7045D254
  • 7045D445
  • 7159D251
Thickness [mm]
18.5
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
9.5
Packaging width [cm]
8.2
EAN
5028740000741
Packaging height [cm]
7.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
PORSCHE 477698151A
PORSCHE 477698151B
PORSCHE 477698157
PORSCHE 92835195200
PORSCHE 92835293416
PORSCHE 92835295100
PORSCHE 92835295101
PORSCHE 92835295102
PORSCHE 92835295200
PORSCHE 92835295201
PORSCHE 94435294100
PORSCHE 94435295100
PORSCHE 94435295101
PORSCHE 94435295102
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Porsche
Car_Model_Group
Car Model 924,928,944
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good