Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1411 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1411]

MINTEX MDB1411 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1411]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1411
Price: £21.41
Ex VAT: £17.84
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2020-08-03 15:02:25
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1411


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Rear Axle
Width [mm]
88.8
Height [mm]
35.1
usage number
  • 21312
  • 21313
  • 21314
  • 7233AD374
  • 7233D339
  • 7233D374
Thickness [mm]
13
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
9.5
not for country-spec. model
China
Packaging width [cm]
8.2
EAN
5028740003063
Packaging height [cm]
7.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
HONDA 06022SP8000
HONDA 06430SAAJ50
HONDA 43022S04000
HONDA 43022S04010
HONDA 43022S04020
HONDA 43022S04030
HONDA 43022SAAE50
HONDA 43022SAAJ50
HONDA 43022SD2307
HONDA 43022SD2317
HONDA 43022SD2505
HONDA 43022SD2526
HONDA 43022SD2930
HONDA 43022SE0505
HONDA 43022SE0506
HONDA 43022SE0515
HONDA 43022SE0525
HONDA 43022SE0526
HONDA 43022SE0930
HONDA 43022SE0931
HONDA 43022SE0N50
HONDA 43022SE0S00
HONDA 43022SF1000
HONDA 43022SF1010
HONDA 43022SF1305
HONDA 43022SF1315
HONDA 43022SF1505
HONDA 43022SF1515
HONDA 43022SF1525
HONDA 43022SF1S00
HONDA 43022SF1S01
HONDA 43022SH3305
HONDA 43022SH3931
HONDA 43022SH3932
HONDA 43022SH3G00
HONDA 43022SH3G01
HONDA 43022SH3J00
HONDA 43022SK3E00
HONDA 43022SK7000
HONDA 43022SR2000
HONDA 43022SR3000
HONDA 43022SR3010
HONDA 43022SR3020
HONDA 43022SR3030
HONDA 43022SR3506
HONDA 43022SS1000
HONDA 43022SS1020
HONDA 43022ST3E00
HONDA 43022ST3E01
HONDA 43022ST3E50
HONDA 43022ST3E50HE
HONDA 43022ST7000
HONDA 43022ST7020
HONDA 43022ST7A00
HONDA 43022ST7A02
HONDA H4302S04003
HONDA H4302SAA003
HONDA H4302SD2003
HONDA H4302SS1003
ISUZU 586005148
ISUZU 586005149
ISUZU 586009163
ISUZU 586009575
ISUZU 586017797
ISUZU 586017798
ISUZU 586019520
MAZDA 1A002643Z
MG GBP90347AF
NISSAN AY060HN001
NISSAN AY060HN002
OPEL 1605731
ROVER EJP1437
ROVER GBP90316
ROVER GBP90316AF
ROVER GBP90347
SUZUKI 5580078G00
SUZUKI 5580078G01
VAUXHALL 90297552
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Honda
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Accord,CR-X,Civic,Concerto,Integra,Prelude
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good