Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB2785 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2785]

MINTEX MDB2785 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2785]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB2785
Price: £43.36
Ex VAT: £36.13
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2020-01-19 11:02:32
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB2785


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
140
Height [mm]
55.7
usage number
  • 24336
  • 8330D1210
Thickness [mm]
17.5
Wear Warning Contact
not prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740415125
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
TOYOTA 0446502220
TOYOTA 0446502240
TOYOTA 0446502310
TOYOTA 0446502400
TOYOTA 0446502410
TOYOTA 0446512610
TOYOTA 0446542160
TOYOTA 044654216079
TOYOTA 0446542200
TOYOTA 04465D8000
TOYOTA 04465YZZDR
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Nissan,Toyota
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Auris,Corolla,F10,Yaris
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good