Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX STD DISCS (PAIR) [MDC1641]

MINTEX STD DISCS (PAIR) [MDC1641]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDC1641
Price: £82.04
Ex VAT: £68.37
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-11-15 02:02:53
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Discs


To check Mintex Discs stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now. Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDC1641


Specifications

Axle
Front Axle
Brake Disc Type
Internally Vented
Diameter [mm]
300
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]
25
Minimum thickness [mm]
23
Height [mm]
48.5
usage number
  • 98200 1413
  • 98200 1413 0 1
Hole Arrangement / Number
05/05
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]
108
Centering Diameter [mm]
63.5
Supplementary Article/Info 2
  • without wheel hub
  • without wheel studs
Weight [kg]
8.3
Packaging length [cm]
33
EAN
5028740713047
Packaging width [cm]
31.5
Packaging height [cm]
12

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
FORD 1223664
FORD 1223666
FORD 1253964
FORD 1253965
FORD 1323560
FORD 1373370
FORD 1469083
FORD 1500152
FORD 1501059
FORD 1520297
FORD 1797226
FORD 1825134
FORD 1829606
FORD 3M512C375B1D
FORD 3M512C375BC
FORD 3M512C375BD
FORD 7M511125BB
FORD DV611125CA
FORD DV611125DA
FORD DV611125EA
VOLVO 274510
VOLVO 31262719
VOLVO 31362412
VOLVO 31400941
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Ford
Car_Model_Group
Car Model C-Max,Escape,Focus,Kuga,Tourneo,Transit
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good