Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB3365 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3365]

MINTEX MDB3365 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3365]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB3365
Price: £52.00
Ex VAT: £43.33
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-08 12:57:44
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB3365


Specifications

Brake System
Brembo
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
169.1
Height [mm]
61.6
usage number
  • 24468
  • 24469
Thickness [mm]
19
Part number of recommended accessories
  • MBA1726
  • MBA1729
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear warning contact
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
2
Supplementary Article/Info 2
with brake caliper screws
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740787918
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CITROËN 1612433880
CITROËN 1612433980
CITROËN 425355
CITROËN 425356
CITROËN 425357
CITROËN 425358
CITROËN 425461
CITROËN 425462
FIAT 71770026
FIAT 71770032
FIAT 71773146
FIAT 77364014
FIAT 77364160
FIAT 77366017
FIAT 77366018
FIAT 77366019
FIAT 77366020
FIAT 77367091
FIAT 77367092
PEUGEOT 1607878380
PEUGEOT 1607878580
PEUGEOT 1612433880
PEUGEOT 1612433980
PEUGEOT 425355
PEUGEOT 425356
PEUGEOT 425357
PEUGEOT 425358
PEUGEOT 425461
PEUGEOT 425462
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good