Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB3298 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3298]

MINTEX MDB3298 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3298]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB3298
Price: £50.81
Ex VAT: £42.34
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 17:02:36
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB3298


Specifications

Brake System
Brembo
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
169.1
Height [mm]
69.1
usage number
  • 24466
  • 24467
Thickness [mm]
19
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1725
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
2
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740784870
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CITROËN 1612433680
CITROËN 1612433780
CITROËN 425373
CITROËN 425374
CITROËN 425375
CITROËN 425376
CITROËN 425463
CITROËN 425464
FIAT 71773145
FIAT 77364015
FIAT 77364161
FIAT 77364318
FIAT 77364319
FIAT 77366021
FIAT 77366022
FIAT 77366023
FIAT 77366024
FIAT 77367090
PEUGEOT 1607878780
PEUGEOT 1607878980
PEUGEOT 1612433680
PEUGEOT 1612433780
PEUGEOT 425373
PEUGEOT 425374
PEUGEOT 425375
PEUGEOT 425376
PEUGEOT 425463
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good