Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB3280 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3280]

MINTEX MDB3280 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3280]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB3280
Price: £32.84
Ex VAT: £27.37
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-06 01:59:45
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB3280


Specifications

Axle
Rear Axle
Width [mm]
115.1
Height [mm]
45.6
usage number
  • 25525
  • 8841D1391
Thickness [mm]
16.8
Wear Warning Contact
excl. wear warning contact
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740784290
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
LEXUS 0446630280
LEXUS 0446630281
LEXUS 0446630290
LEXUS 0446630310
LEXUS 0446630311
LEXUS 044663031179
LEXUS 0446630312
LEXUS 0446653020
TOYOTA 0446630330
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good