Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB3233 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3233]

MINTEX MDB3233 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3233]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB3233
Price: £39.77
Ex VAT: £33.14
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-16 02:03:29
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB3233


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
149.3
Height [mm]
52.5
usage number
  • 25323
  • 25324
Thickness [mm]
17.3
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
2
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740784924
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
FIAT 77366212
FIAT 77366274
FIAT 77366378
LANCIA 0077366212
LANCIA 77365927
LANCIA 77365945
LANCIA 77366378
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good