Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB3193 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3193]

MINTEX MDB3193 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3193]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB3193
Price: £35.35
Ex VAT: £29.46
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-08 01:55:29
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB3193


Specifications

Brake System
Bosch
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
122.8
Height [mm]
53.3
usage number
  • 23705
  • 23706
  • 23706 178 1 5
  • 9172D1616
Thickness [mm]
17.8
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
2
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740778817
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CITROËN 1609253280
CITROËN 1618111580
CITROËN 4254C8
FIAT 71770098
FIAT 71770118
FIAT 77364874
FIAT 77365543
FIAT 77365651
FIAT 77365857
FIAT 77366134
FIAT 77367327
PEUGEOT 1617283380
PEUGEOT 4254C8
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good