Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB3155 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3155]

MINTEX MDB3155 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3155]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB3155
Price: £35.35
Ex VAT: £29.46
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-14 14:55:26
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB3155


Specifications

Brake System
Bosch
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
137
Height [mm]
57.4
usage number
  • 23708
  • 23709
  • 23709 190 1 5
Thickness [mm]
19
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
2
Supplementary Article/Info 2
with brake caliper screws
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740781992
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ABARTH 5743721
ABARTH 71770094
ABARTH 77366528
ABARTH 77366530
FIAT 71770106
FIAT 71770116
FIAT 71773152
FIAT 77365468
FIAT 77365716
FIAT 77365865
OPEL 1605267
OPEL 1605268
OPEL 95518217
OPEL 95518218
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good