Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB3150 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3150]

MINTEX MDB3150 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3150]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB3150
Price: £28.06
Ex VAT: £23.38
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 02:01:29
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB3150


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
Rear Axle
Width [mm]
123
Height [mm]
51.9
usage number
  • 25212
  • 25213
  • 7957D1564
  • 9155D1931
Thickness [mm]
16.1
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1755
Wear Warning Contact
excl. wear warning contact
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
0
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
not for country-spec. model
China
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740778664
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
FORD 1683374
FORD 1765765
FORD 1805813
FORD 1809458
FORD 1820122
FORD 2039739
FORD 5134101
FORD AV612M008AA
FORD AV612M008AB
FORD AV612M008BA
FORD BV612M007BA
FORD BV612M007CB
FORD MEAV6J2M008BA
FORD MEAV6J2M008CA
MAZDA C2Y32648ZB
NISSAN 44060HA00B
NISSAN 44060HA00C
VOLVO 30742031
VOLVO 31323501
VOLVO 31341327
VOLVO 31341331
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Ford
Car_Model_Group
Car Model C-Max,Escape,Focus,Ka,Kuga,Tourneo,Transit
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good