Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB3015 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3015]

MINTEX MDB3015 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB3015]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB3015
Price: £32.36
Ex VAT: £26.97
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-06 12:55:28
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB3015


Specifications

Brake System
Bosch
Width [mm]
137
Height [mm]
57.5
usage number
  • 23708
  • 23709
  • 23981
Thickness [mm]
19
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Supplementary Article/Info 2
with brake caliper screws
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info
with accessories
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740700443
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
FIAT 71772222
FIAT 77363420
FIAT 77365379
GENERAL MOTORS 95511321
OPEL 1605157
OPEL 1605181
OPEL 95515027
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good