Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB2870 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2870]

MINTEX MDB2870 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2870]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB2870
Price: £49.68
Ex VAT: £41.40
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 17:02:25
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB2870


Specifications

Brake System
Mando
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
131.4
Height [mm]
59.7
usage number
  • 24415
  • 24416
  • 24417
  • 8536D1421
  • 8536D1559
Thickness [mm]
19.1
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1776
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
2
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740683012
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CHEVROLET (SGM) 13312895
CHEVROLET 13237750
CHEVROLET 13312895
CHEVROLET 20963796
CHEVROLET 23316342
OPEL 13237750
OPEL 1605185
OPEL 1605236
OPEL 1605624
OPEL 22959105
OPEL 95514525
SAAB 13237753
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good