Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB2029 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2029]

MINTEX MDB2029 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2029]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB2029
Price: £30.67
Ex VAT: £25.56
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-13 17:01:22
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB2029


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
116.4
Height [mm]
51.3
usage number
  • 23510
  • 23511
  • 23512
  • 7695D822
  • 7695D990
  • 7722D846
Thickness [mm]
15.5
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
not for country-spec. model
China
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740051248
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
TOYOTA 044650W050
TOYOTA 0446512580
TOYOTA 0446512590
TOYOTA 0446512591
TOYOTA 0446512592
TOYOTA 0446513020
TOYOTA 0446513040
TOYOTA 0446513041
TOYOTA 0446513050
TOYOTA 0446517100
TOYOTA 0446517101
TOYOTA 0446517140
TOYOTA 0446520480
TOYOTA 044652220
TOYOTA 0446532210
TOYOTA 0446547030
TOYOTA 0446547050
TOYOTA 0446552010
TOYOTA 0446552011
TOYOTA 0446552021
TOYOTA 0446552022
TOYOTA 0446552060
TOYOTA 0446552110
TOYOTA 0446552120
TOYOTA 0446552150
TOYOTA 0446552290
TOYOTA 04465YZZCK
TOYOTA 04465YZZDA
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Toyota
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Celica,Corolla,Prius,Yaris
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good