Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB2026 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2026]

MINTEX MDB2026 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2026]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB2026
Price: £31.09
Ex VAT: £25.91
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-07 17:05:25
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB2026


Specifications

Brake System
Brembo
Axle
  • Front Axle
  • Rear Axle
Width [mm]
164.5
Height [mm]
66.5
usage number
29121
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1768
Thickness [mm]
20.3
Wear Warning Contact
prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740051194
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
IRISBUS 2996535
IVECO 1906401
IVECO 2992339
IVECO 2995633
IVECO 2995693
IVECO 2996465
IVECO 2996535
IVECO 42470846
IVECO 42548194
IVECO 504093780
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good