Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB2025 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2025]

MINTEX MDB2025 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB2025]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB2025
Price: £29.16
Ex VAT: £24.30
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-11 01:55:25
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB2025


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
142
Height [mm]
51.7
usage number
24585
Thickness [mm]
18
Wear Warning Contact
not prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740051187
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ISUZU 586106237
ISUZU 5861062370
ISUZU 586116486
ISUZU 5861164860
ISUZU 586122926
ISUZU 5861229260
ISUZU 5861229270
ISUZU 586122929
ISUZU 5861229290
ISUZU 586124985
ISUZU 5861543790
NISSAN 4106021T90
NISSAN 4106025T90
NISSAN 410606T390
NISSAN AY040NS077
NISSAN AY040NS808
NISSAN AY040NS845
NISSAN AY040NS925
NISSAN D106MS3687
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good