Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1995 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1995]

MINTEX MDB1995 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1995]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1995
Price: £33.60
Ex VAT: £28.00
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-11 13:05:24
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1995


Specifications

Brake System
Lucas
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
129.9
Height [mm]
79.6
usage number
  • 21983
  • 7712D837
Thickness [mm]
17.3
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
2
Supplementary Article/Info 2
with brake caliper screws
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740037860
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
MITSUBISHI M850976
MITSUBISHI MR527656
MITSUBISHI MZ690339
MITSUBISHI X3511010
VOLVO 30623253
VOLVO 30623259
VOLVO 30630555
VOLVO 30630612
VOLVO 30769199
VOLVO 30850976
VOLVO 308509769
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good