Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1993 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1993]

MINTEX MDB1993 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1993]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1993
Price: £27.26
Ex VAT: £22.72
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-13 17:01:22
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1993


Specifications

Brake System
Bosch
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
138.7
Height [mm]
66.7
usage number
  • 23302
  • 9327D2091
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1688
Thickness [mm]
17.5
Wear Warning Contact
excl. wear warning contact
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740037846
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
OPEL 1605979
OPEL 4404777
OPEL 4501150
OPEL 4502797
OPEL 4507797
OPEL 9112777
OPEL 9161450
OPEL 9162600
OPEL 93173155
RENAULT 7701205294
RENAULT 7701206369
RENAULT 7701207166
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good