Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1985 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1985]

MINTEX MDB1985 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1985]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1985
Price: £32.84
Ex VAT: £27.37
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-08 14:55:24
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1985


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
137.6
Height [mm]
58.5
usage number
  • 21845
  • 23250
  • 23251
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1274
Thickness [mm]
16.5
Wear Warning Contact
prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740037761
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
OPEL 1605002
OPEL 1605084
OPEL 1605978
OPEL 93169003
OPEL 93173154
OPEL 97227235
VAUXHALL 93173154
VAUXHALL 97201441
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good