Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1975 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1975]

MINTEX MDB1975 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1975]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1975
Price: £36.77
Ex VAT: £30.64
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 10:57:28
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1975


Specifications

Brake System
Nissin
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
158.8
Height [mm]
56.1
usage number
  • 23420
  • 23421
  • 23422
  • 7566D691
  • 7566D855
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1686
Thickness [mm]
16.5
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740037723
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ACURA 45022S3VA11
HONDA 06450SJK010
HONDA 45022S3VA10
HONDA 45022SJK010
HONDA 45022SJK020
HONDA 45022SJK030
HONDA 45022SJK040
HONDA H4502SJK010
ISUZU 586118655
ISUZU 586121291
ISUZU 586122257
ISUZU 586122492
ISUZU 5861224920
ISUZU 586122883
ISUZU 5861228830
ISUZU 586122884
ISUZU 5861228840
ISUZU 586122919
ISUZU 5861229190
ISUZU 586124984
ISUZU 5861249840
ISUZU 586137366
ISUZU 5861373660
NISSAN 410600W785
NISSAN 410600W786
NISSAN 410601W385
NISSAN 410601W386
NISSAN 410601W387
NISSAN 410601W388
NISSAN 410601W485
NISSAN 410601W486
NISSAN 410603H085
NISSAN 410605V285
NISSAN 410605V286
NISSAN 410605W585
NISSAN 410606P085
NISSAN 410608H386
NISSAN 41060AD086
NISSAN 41060AD088
NISSAN 41060AR785
NISSAN 41060CK025
NISSAN 41060CN000
NISSAN 41060CN085
NISSAN 41060H386
NISSAN 41060RN31D
NISSAN 41060VE885
NISSAN 41060VE886
NISSAN 41060VH385
NISSAN AY040NS043
NISSAN AY040NS045
NISSAN AY040NS051
NISSAN AY040NS059
NISSAN AY040NS068
NISSAN AY040NS074
NISSAN AY040NS085
NISSAN AY040NS086
NISSAN AY040NS087
NISSAN AY040NS093
NISSAN AY040NS095
NISSAN AY040NS104
NISSAN AY040NS112
NISSAN AY040NS116
NISSAN AY040NS144
NISSAN AY040NS153
NISSAN AY040NS832
NISSAN AY040NS846
NISSAN AY040NS847
NISSAN D10608H785
NISSAN D1060CN91B
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Honda,Nissan
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Elgrand,Elysion,Pathfinder,Serena,X-Trail
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good