Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1934 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1934]

MINTEX MDB1934 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1934]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1934
Price: £40.07
Ex VAT: £33.39
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-09 10:55:26
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1934


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
155.1 - 156.3
Height [mm]
59.1 - 63.8
usage number
  • 23140
  • 23141
Thickness [mm]
19.3
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1180
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
2
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740035354
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ALFA ROMEO 71713144
ALFA ROMEO 71772531
ALFA ROMEO 9947936
ALFA ROMEO 9948335
ALFA ROMEO 9948337
FIAT 71770957
FIAT 77362251
FIAT 77362327
LANCIA 71748390
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good