Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1889 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1889]

MINTEX MDB1889 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1889]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1889
Price: £22.18
Ex VAT: £18.48
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 02:01:25
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1889


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
156.3
Height [mm]
52.5
usage number
  • 21190
  • 21862
  • 7666D796
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1100
Thickness [mm]
18.3
Wear Warning Contact
prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740035798
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CHEVROLET 11046156
CHEVROLET EC11046952012
CHEVROLET NP1335
DAEWOO 11046152
DAEWOO 11046952012
DAEWOO 96281939
OPEL 1605089
OPEL 1605454
OPEL 1605696
OPEL 1605746
OPEL 1605789
OPEL 1605808
OPEL 1605911
OPEL 90297770
OPEL 90398760
OPEL 90399495
OPEL 90496733
OPEL 90496734
OPEL 90511162
OPEL 93192637
VAUXHALL 90399495
VAUXHALL 93176122
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good