Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1877 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1877]

MINTEX MDB1877 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1877]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1877
Price: £35.28
Ex VAT: £29.40
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-09 02:04:47
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1877


Specifications

Brake System
Brembo
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
109.8
Height [mm]
69.3
usage number
  • 21381
  • 23206
  • 23207
  • 7471D592
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1296
Thickness [mm]
18
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740034821
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ALFA ROMEO 71770978
ALFA ROMEO 71772533
ALFA ROMEO 77362239
ALFA ROMEO 9947643
ALFA ROMEO 9949509
ALFA ROMEO 9949533
ALFA ROMEO 9950812
FIAT 71770978
FIAT 77362227
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good