Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1862 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1862]

MINTEX MDB1862 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1862]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1862
Price: £36.14
Ex VAT: £30.12
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-16 02:02:30
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1862


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
125.8
Height [mm]
45.3
usage number
  • 21952
  • 21953
  • 21954
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1226
Thickness [mm]
15.6
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740034203
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
DAIHATSU 0049187727000
DAIHATSU 0449187724
DAIHATSU 0449187724000
DAIHATSU 0449187725
DAIHATSU 0449187725000
DAIHATSU 0449187727
DAIHATSU 0449187727000
DAIHATSU 0449187728
DAIHATSU 0449187728000
NISSAN AY040DA003
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good