Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1825 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1825]

MINTEX MDB1825 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1825]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1825
Price: £32.34
Ex VAT: £26.95
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 02:01:25
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1825


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Rear Axle
Width [mm]
107.8
Height [mm]
41
usage number
  • 23361
  • 23362
  • 23363
  • 7387BD714
  • 7387D508
  • 7387D698
  • 7387D814
Thickness [mm]
15
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
not for country-spec. model
China
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740033916
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
BUICK 12510037
BUICK 18021692
CADILLAC 18029644
CADILLAC 19152665
CHEVROLET 18029844
OPEL 1605939
OPEL 18023377
PONTIAC 12510016
PONTIAC 12510048
SATURN 21010593
SATURN 21013126
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good