Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1773 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1773]

MINTEX MDB1773 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1773]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1773
Price: £36.06
Ex VAT: £30.05
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-05 17:01:26
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1773


Specifications

Axle
Rear Axle
Width [mm]
133.6
Height [mm]
39.9
usage number
  • 25136
  • 25137
  • 25138
  • 25139
  • 7438AD559
  • 7438D559
  • 7438SD559
Thickness [mm]
16.9
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740031998
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CHRYSLER 04509374
CHRYSLER 04720644
CHRYSLER 04728146
CHRYSLER 4509374
CHRYSLER 4720644
CHRYSLER 4728146
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good