Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1733 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1733]

MINTEX MDB1733 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1733]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1733
Price: £31.40
Ex VAT: £26.17
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-14 17:05:22
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1733


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
151.3
Height [mm]
52
usage number
  • 21930
  • 21931
  • 21932
Thickness [mm]
17.9
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1159
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
1
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740032575
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ALFA ROMEO 9947118
ALFA ROMEO 9947446
ALFA ROMEO 9947629
ALFA ROMEO 9950713
FIAT 71752989
FIAT 71770953
FIAT 77362084
FIAT 77362199
FIAT 77362351
FIAT 9947600
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good