Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1730 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1730]

MINTEX MDB1730 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1730]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1730
Price: £44.83
Ex VAT: £37.36
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-07 02:06:38
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1730


Specifications

Brake System
Perrot
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
149
Height [mm]
69
usage number
  • 20465
  • 29040
  • 9138D1909
Thickness [mm]
18
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740032377
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
IVECO 1902469
IVECO 1903383
IVECO 1906040
IVECO 1906062
IVECO 1906430
IVECO 503471004
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good