Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1698 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1698]

MINTEX MDB1698 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1698]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1698
Price: £25.82
Ex VAT: £21.52
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-13 17:01:21
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1698


Specifications

Brake System
Sumitomo
Axle
Rear Axle
Width [mm]
109.5
Height [mm]
42.6
usage number
  • 21875
  • 21876
  • 21877
  • 7460D580
  • 7586D580
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1275
Thickness [mm]
15.8
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
not for country-spec. model
China
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740017572
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ISUZU 897035266
ISUZU 8970352660
ISUZU 897039269
ISUZU 8970392690
ISUZU 8970392691
ISUZU 897070080
ISUZU 8970700800
ISUZU 897175530
ISUZU 897191015
ISUZU 8971910150
ISUZU 897206870
ISUZU 8972068700
ISUZU 897206872
ISUZU 897206873
ISUZU 8972068730
ISUZU 897217816
ISUZU 8972178160
ISUZU 8972178161
NISSAN AY060SZ001
OPEL 1605851
OPEL 97039269
OPEL 9739269
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Nissan,Renault
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Pickup,Rodeo
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good