Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1685 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1685]

MINTEX MDB1685 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1685]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1685
Price: £25.12
Ex VAT: £20.93
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-14 01:55:24
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1685


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
137.8
Height [mm]
58.7
usage number
  • 21845
  • 21846
  • 21847
  • 7459D579
  • 7585D579
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1274
Thickness [mm]
16.5
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
not for country-spec. model
China
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740017466
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ISUZU 897035257
ISUZU 8970352571
ISUZU 897047526
ISUZU 8970475260
ISUZU 8970475261
ISUZU 897070079
ISUZU 897113888
ISUZU 8971138880
ISUZU 897175531
ISUZU 897180525
ISUZU 897191014
ISUZU 8971910140
ISUZU 897206864
ISUZU 8972068640
ISUZU 897206866
ISUZU 8972068660
ISUZU 897206868
ISUZU 897206869
ISUZU 8972068690
NISSAN AY040SZ001
OPEL 1605017
OPEL 1605848
OPEL 1605852
OPEL 1605913
OPEL 9192177
OPEL 93169002
OPEL 97113888
OPEL 97180525
VAUXHALL 97047526
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Nissan,Renault
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Pickup,Rodeo
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good