Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1683 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1683]

MINTEX MDB1683 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1683]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1683
Price: £26.62
Ex VAT: £22.18
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-08 12:57:26
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1683


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
155.2 - 156.3
Height [mm]
60.6 - 70.8
usage number
  • 21411
  • 21413
  • 7522D644
Thickness [mm]
17.5
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1180
Wear Warning Contact
prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740005418
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
OPEL 1605003
OPEL 1605855
OPEL 90443873
SAAB 4467049
SAAB 4467899
SAAB 4483723
SAAB 4646899
SAAB 4648457
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good