Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1666 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1666]

MINTEX MDB1666 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1666]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1666
Price: £24.08
Ex VAT: £20.07
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-08 14:55:23
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1666


Specifications

Brake System
Bendix
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
114.9
Height [mm]
55.2
usage number
21436
Thickness [mm]
17
Wear Warning Contact
incl. wear warning contact
Number of wear indicators [per axle]
1
Warning Contact Length [mm]
470
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740005258
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
FIAT 5892736
FIAT 71772226
FORD 1559698
FORD 1575620
FORD 1669578
FORD 1675620
FORD 9S512K021B
FORD 9S512K021BA
FORD 9S512K021BC
FORD ME9S5J2K021BA
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good