Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1614 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1614]

MINTEX MDB1614 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1614]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1614
Price: £36.77
Ex VAT: £30.64
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-08 12:57:26
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1614


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
156.3
Height [mm]
58.3
usage number
  • 21273
  • 21274
  • 7494D618
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1180
Thickness [mm]
19.5
Wear Warning Contact
prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
17
Packaging width [cm]
12
EAN
5028740004862
Packaging height [cm]
8.3

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
VOLVO 271587
VOLVO 2715878
VOLVO 271859
VOLVO 3064838
VOLVO 30648381
VOLVO 30648383
VOLVO 30793799
VOLVO 31341243
VOLVO 9485593
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good