Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1613 STANDARD PADS [MDB1613]

MINTEX MDB1613 STANDARD PADS [MDB1613]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1613
Price: £28.90
Ex VAT: £24.08
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-07 02:06:37
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1613


Specifications

Brake System
Girling
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
129.9
Height [mm]
55.4
usage number
  • 20919
  • 21388
  • 8696D1496
Thickness [mm]
18.3
Wear Warning Contact
with integrated wear sensor
Supplementary Article/Info 2
with brake caliper screws
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740004855
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
DAEWOO 32321800
RENAULT 410601531R
RENAULT 6000008895
RENAULT 7701202050
RENAULT 7701202896
RENAULT 7701202973
RENAULT 7701203070
RENAULT 7701203730
RENAULT 7701203968
RENAULT 7701204220
RENAULT 7701206288
RENAULT 7701209077
RENAULT 7702202050
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good