Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1610 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1610]

MINTEX MDB1610 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1610]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1610
Price: £34.62
Ex VAT: £28.85
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 17:02:22
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1610


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
136.5
Height [mm]
57.8
usage number
  • 21694
  • 21695
  • 21696
  • 7497D621
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1257
Thickness [mm]
17.3
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
not for country-spec. model
China
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740004824
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
ACURA 45022S7A000
HONDA 06450S5AE50
HONDA 06450S5AG00
HONDA 06450S5AJ00
HONDA 06450S5BJ00
HONDA 06450S7AJ00
HONDA 45022504V10
HONDA 45022S04V00
HONDA 45022S04V01
HONDA 45022S04V02
HONDA 45022S04V10
HONDA 45022S04V11
HONDA 45022S04V12
HONDA 45022S5AE50
HONDA 45022S5AG00
HONDA 45022S5AG01
HONDA 45022S5AJ00
HONDA 45022S5BJ00
HONDA 45022S5BJ01
HONDA 45022S7A010
HONDA 45022SCC000
HONDA 45022SO4V10
HONDA 45022SO4V11
HONDA 45022SO4V12
HONDA 45022SR3V00
HONDA 45022SR3V01
HONDA 45022SR3V02
HONDA 45022SR3V03
HONDA 45022SR3V10
HONDA 45022SR3V11
HONDA 45022SR3V12
HONDA 45022TG0T00
HONDA 45022TR2A00
HONDA 45022TR2A01
HONDA H4502S04003
HONDA H4502S7A003
HONDA H4502SCC003
ISUZU 586005260
ISUZU 5860052600
ISUZU 586005261
ISUZU 5860052610
ISUZU 586009207
ISUZU 5860092070
ISUZU 586014123
ISUZU 5860141230
ISUZU 586014456
ISUZU 5860144560
ISUZU 586014834
ISUZU 5860148340
NISSAN AY040HN007
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Honda
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Civic,Integra,Mobilio
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good