Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1604 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1604]

MINTEX MDB1604 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1604]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1604
Price: £83.92
Ex VAT: £69.93
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 02:01:24
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1604


Specifications

Brake System
Kelsey-Hayes
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
162
Height [mm]
63
usage number
  • 21807
  • 21809
  • 7258AD367
  • 7302D414
Thickness [mm]
18
Wear Warning Contact
excl. wear warning contact
Packaging length [cm]
20.9
Packaging width [cm]
13.4
EAN
5028740011358
Packaging height [cm]
8.8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CHRYSLER 04383928
CHRYSLER 04383934
CHRYSLER 04728013
CHRYSLER 4383928
CHRYSLER 4383934
CHRYSLER 4728013
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good