Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1592 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1592]

MINTEX MDB1592 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1592]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1592
Price: £27.44
Ex VAT: £22.87
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 17:02:22
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1592


Specifications

Brake System
Akebono
Axle
Front Axle
Width [mm]
127.6
Height [mm]
53
usage number
  • 21967
  • 7370D490
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1060
Thickness [mm]
13.8
Wear Warning Contact
with acoustic wear warning
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740004701
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
DAIHATSU 0449187611
DAIHATSU 0449187612
DAIHATSU 0449187612000
DAIHATSU 0449187617
DAIHATSU 0449187617000
DAIHATSU 0449187621000
DAIHATSU 0449187624
DAIHATSU 0449187624000
DAIHATSU 0449187625
DAIHATSU 0449187625000
DAIHATSU 449187611000
TOYOTA 0446560070
TOYOTA 0446560080
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good