Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1556 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1556]

MINTEX MDB1556 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1556]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1556
Price: £20.24
Ex VAT: £16.86
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-12 15:05:22
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1556


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
  • Front Axle
  • Rear Axle
Width [mm]
140.1 - 141.3
Height [mm]
48.2 - 58.1
usage number
  • 20547
  • 21353
  • 7563D688
  • 8250D1139
Thickness [mm]
16.8
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1150
Wear Warning Contact
prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
15.2
Packaging width [cm]
8.8
EAN
5028740004381
Packaging height [cm]
8.4

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CHEVROLET EC11046948372
DAEWOO 11046148
DAEWOO 11046948322
DAEWOO 11046948372
GENERAL MOTORS 93176120
OPEL 1605087
OPEL 1605455
OPEL 1605810
OPEL 1605824
OPEL 1605881
OPEL 1605907
OPEL 90374747
OPEL 90374748
OPEL 90442995
OPEL 90485140
OPEL 90510331
OPEL 93176120
OPEL 93192639
VAUXHALL 90421736
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Nissan
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Pickup
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good