Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1549 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1549]

MINTEX MDB1549 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1549]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1549
Price: £27.26
Ex VAT: £22.72
Availability: Please ask Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-12-14 01:55:23
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1549


Specifications

Brake System
Teves
Axle
Rear Axle
Width [mm]
125
Height [mm]
37.6
usage number
  • 21089
  • 21090
  • 7221D322
Thickness [mm]
15
Wear Warning Contact
not prepared for wear indicator
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740004336
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
SAAB 33425349
SAAB 4196317
SAAB 5055967
SAAB 8967101
SAAB 8967119
SAAB 8968026
VOLVO 3342534
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good