Live Stock Checker

..........................

TMSmotorsport-instagram

MINTEX MDB1445 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1445]

MINTEX MDB1445 STANDARD BRAKE PADS [MDB1445]
Brand: Mintex
Product Code: MDB1445
Price: £27.44
Ex VAT: £22.87
Availability: In Stock
Stock Status Information
Last Stock Check: 2019-09-15 17:02:24
Qty:     - OR -  

Mintex Brake Pads


To check Mintex Brake Pads, also Mintex Race pads stock level by part number, please see: Mintex Pads and Discs Live stock check app by TMS Motorsport order online now.Same day dispatch available.

If the item is not in stock, we are more than happy to pre-order the item for you. Lead times can be from a couple of days to 2 weeks.


Part number MDB1445


Specifications

Brake System
Brembo
Axle
Rear Axle
Width [mm]
125.8
Height [mm]
58.3
usage number
  • 20410
  • 20423
  • 7371D491
  • 7472D491
Part number of recommended accessories
MBA1267
Thickness [mm]
15
Wear Warning Contact
excl. wear warning contact
Packaging length [cm]
12.5
Packaging width [cm]
8.1
EAN
5028740003377
Packaging height [cm]
8

Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEM) references

Manufacturer Reference
CHRYSLER 04762999
CHRYSLER 4762999
RENAULT 6025308186
RENAULT 7701203124
RENAULT 7701203633
RENAULT 7701203635
RENAULT 7701203726
RENAULT 7701203969
RENAULT 7701205015
Car_Make_Group
Car Make Renault
Car_Model_Group
Car Model Espace,Laguna,Safrane
Condition_Group
Condition New
Part_Type_Group
Part Type Braking

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good